Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2011.03.24. Országos Postaverseny 1. forduló

2011.06.01

 Országos Postaverseny 2011 - 1

Légpisztoly 20 lövés

 

1 Meskó Sándor 1995 PELE 180 
2 Csikós Gergely 1998 Csepel LE. 172 
2 Szemők Zsófia 1995 PELE 172 
4 Smuczer Bálint 1995 Göcsej SE 170 
5 Velicskó Marcell 1995 Csepel LE. 169 
6 Novák Eszter 1996 MTLE 163 
7 Hopka János 1998 Százhalombatta LK 161 
8 Fodor Zoltán 1997 KSI SE 160 
9 Csicsák Dániel 1996 KSI SE 156 
10 Nedelkovics Márkó 1997 Százhalombatta LK 155 
11 Rádi Tibor 1997 MTLE 154 
12 Bielik Márk 1995 KSI SE 152 
12 Gürez Ebru 1997 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 152 
14 Rákosi Patrik 1999 Százhalombatta LK 152 
15 Babó Markó 1997 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 151 
16 Lippai Norbert 1996 PELE 148 
17 Hegedűs András 1998 KSI SE 147 
17 Kótis Bence 1995 Nyíregyházi PLE 147 
19 Tamási Dávid 1997 KSI SE 145 
20 Metzger Soma 1998 KSI SE 138 
20 Szabó Balázs 1998 KSI SE 138 
22 Darabos Ádám 1998 Százhalombatta LK 129 
23 Fodor Katalin 1997 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 127 
24 Bogatin Attila Bálint 1905 Százhalombatta LK 70 


 Légpisztoly 40 lövés

 

1 Kiszler Dániel 1996 UTE 363 
2 Belicza Balázs 1995 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 360 
3 Horváth Dániel 1996 APLE 356 
4 Mihálka Attila 1996 Százhalombatta LK 355 
4 Weiler Virág 1996 KSI SE 355 
6 Gazsó Endre 1996 Bácsbokodi LTSZE 353 
7 Balázs Péter 1995 MTLE 352 
7 Deák Dávid 1996 Hódmezővásárhelyi PLE 352 
9 Harczos Adrienn 1995 Miskolci ELK 350 
9 Kende Richárd 1996 Nyíregyházi PLE 350 
11 Csuri Tamás 1995 KSI SE 345 
12 Fischer Gyula 1995 Nyíregyházi PLE 344 
12 Horváth Döme 1996 Nyíregyházi PLE 344 
14 Fekete Tímea 1998 Százhalombatta LK 343 
14 Smuczer Bálint 1995 Göcsej SE 343 
16 Harczos Orsolya 1995 Miskolci ELK 342 
17 Horváth Attila 1996 KSI SE 324 
18 Káposztás István 1997 Hódmezővásárhelyi PLE 316 
18 Sebesi Franciska 1995 HKLK 316 
20 Spasic Máté 1999 KSI SE 313 
21 Barna György 2000 Hódmezővásárhelyi PLE 308 
22 Szegfű Márió 1996 Bácsbokodi LTSZE 305 


Légpuska 20 lövés
 
1 Molnár Péter 1995 Vízügyi Lövészklub Baja 197 
2 Krasznai Dzsenifer 1996 Csepel LE. 195 
3 Dávid Szabolcs 1996 PELE 194 
4 Frisch Dániel 1998 PELE 193 
5 Westsik Marcell Bence 1999 Csepel LE. 192 
6 Gazsó Endre 1996 Bácsbokodi LTSZE 191 
6 Kele Richárd 1996 Göcsej SE 191 
8 Meskó Sándor 1995 PELE 190 
8 Tifán Antal 1997 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 190 
10 Frisch László 1997 PELE 188 
10 Szemők Zsófia 1995 PELE 188 
12 Frank Júlia 1995 KSI SE 186 
12 Kende Richárd 1996 Nyíregyházi PLE 186 
12 Rohács Tünde 1995 KSI SE 186 
15 Csizmás Csaba 1999 PELE 185 
15 Pató Viktória 1996 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 185 
15 Szegfű Márió 1996 Bácsbokodi LTSZE 185 
18 Rákosi Patrik 1999 Százhalombatta LK 184 
18 Thier Titanilla 1995 Sárisáp 184 
20 Adamek Tibor 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 183 
20 Vékony Orsolya 2000 Nyíregyházi PLE 183 
22 Horváth Döme 1996 Nyíregyházi PLE 182 
23 Balogh Benjamin 1994 Kalocsa SE 181 
23 Mihálka Attila 1996 Százhalombatta LK 181 
23 Nedelkovics Márkó 1997 Százhalombatta LK 181 
23 Vajda László 1998 Kalocsa SE 181 
27 Csapkó Péter 1996 Miskolci ELK 180 
27 Gálicz Vivien 1995 Sárisáp 180 
27 Straubinger János 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 180 
30 Fekete Tímea 1998 Százhalombatta LK 179 
31 Kardos Gergő 1998 Százhalombatta LK 177 
31 Manz János 1996 Vízügyi Lövészklub Baja 177 
33 Oláh Sándor 1995 Nyíregyházi PLE 175 
34 Kedves Adél 1998 Vízügyi Lövészklub Baja 174 
34 Párniczky Gellért 1995 PELE 174 
36 Jónai Balázs 1996 Nyíregyházi PLE 173 
37 Husvéth Balázs 1998 Kalocsa SE 172 
38 Bánhegyi Bálint 1996 BHSE 171 
38 Papp Fruzsina 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 171 
40 Bukros Katalin 1998 Kalocsa SE 170 
41 Tóth Milán 1997 BHSE 169 
42 Barna Attila 1997 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 167 
42 Darabos Ádám 1998 Százhalombatta LK 167 
42 Fekete Máté 1999 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 167 
45 Czövek Márton 1996 BHSE 166 
45 Kovács Csaba 1999 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 166 
47 Esses Alexandra 1995 Bácsbokodi LTSZE 165 
48 Nagy László 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 164 
49 Bacsa Flóra 2001 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 163 
50 Beer Máté 2000 Kalocsa SE 161 
50 Farda Gergő 1996 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 161 
50 Kenyeres Tibor 1998 Kalocsa SE 161 
50 Tóth Anita 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 161 
54 Bogatin Attila Bálint 1996 Százhalombatta LK 159 
55 Nagybányai Nagy Ábel 1998 Csepel LE. 158 
55 Sere Donát 1997 Vízügyi Lövészklub Baja 158 
57 Dávid József 1996 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 157 
58 Zsombor Lőrinc 1998 KSI SE 156 
59 Hopka János 1998 Százhalombatta LK 155 
60 Nagy Vivien 2000 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 153 
60 Thier Bettina 1998 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 153 
62 Schüller Álmos 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 149 
63 Longauer Bence 1997 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 147 
64 Pál Bence 2000 Százhalombatta LK 144 
65 Révész Tamás 1998 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 140 
66 Bajcsy Noémi 1998 Kalocsa SE 139 
67 Flórián Tamás 1998 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 137 
67 Stendl Viktor 2000 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 137 
69 Grúber Katalin 1997 KSI SE 136 
70 Molnár Eszter 1997 Kalocsa SE 135 
71 Bacsa Gergő 2001 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 134 
71 Mali Márk 1998 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 134 
73 Ballabás Elizabet 1998 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 125 
73 Straubinger Darien 1999 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 125 
73 Tóth Krisztián 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk. 125 
76 Mangó Marcell 2001 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 119 
77 Hódi Marcell 2000 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 108 
78 Papp Miklós 1997 CSKKÁI Sárisápi Tagisk.  98 
79 Mile Dávid 1996 Százhalombatta LK 74 
80 Lugosi Márk 2000 KSI SE 70 
81 Kiss Mihály 2000 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 59 
 

Légpuska 40 lövés

1 Nagy Sándor 1995 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 395 
2 Péni István 1997 UTE 392 
3 Csáki Péter 1995 APLE 389 
4 Vas Péter 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 388 
5 Haskó Márk 1996 BHSE 387 
6 Hanák Gabriella 1996 APLE 385 
7 Boda Bence 1996 UTE 381 
7 Kelkó Balázs 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 381 
9 Tamás Klaudia 1996 UTE 380 
10 Prágai Patrik 1998 APLE 379 
11 Toma Dorina 1999 APLE 375 
12 Kovács Csaba 1999 Zsombó Ált. Isk. 372 
12 Pekler Zalán 2000 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 372 
14 Tóth Tamás 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 370 
15 Kertész Dávid 1998 BHSE 364 
16 Haládik Gábor 1997 UTE 361 
16 Pató Viktória 1997 Piliscsévi Lövész Se 361 
18 Tóth-Könczey Csongor 1996 APLE 359 
19 Schmidt Ferenc 1996 UTE 357 
20 Nagy Lorina 1996 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 355 
21 Kozánkai Gergő 1998 UTE 350 
21 Sztojka Bence 1998 APLE 350 
23 Tóth Milán 1996 BHSE 349 
24 Csorba Zoltán 1998 APLE 347 
25 Straubinger János 1998 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 344 
26 Hegedűs Róbert 1996 UTE 337 
27 Mihálka Dávid 1999 Százhalombatta LK 330 
28 Czövek Márton 1996 BHSE 312 
29 Adamek Tibor 1997 KOMÁROM VÁROSI SE 307 
30 Bálint Bence 1997 APLE 302 
31 Sas Ágnes 1998 APLE 280 
32 Maglódi László 1995 UTE 262